Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2001.k+Chrząszcz, Malvina2004MLKSz Myślenice
2002.kFukowski, Paweł2004MTS Kwidzyn
2003.I+Najbar, Mateusz2004LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
2004.I+Mierzyński, Jarosław2004UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
2005.IJaworski, Andrzej2004
2006.IPluszczewicz, Rafal2004
2007.ISkrzypczak, Tomasz2004"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
2008.ICzechowski, Paweł2004
2009.IZdancewicz, Jarosław2004KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
2010.Meleshko, Nadia2003
2011.WFMRudzińska, Michalina2003KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
2012.k+Olszewski, Marek2003BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
2013.kCieslawska, Katarzyna2003
2014.kPerłakowska, Iwona2003
2015.kTomczyk, Anna2003
2016.kBrewczynski, Robert2003MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
2017.I++Smolak, Krzysztof2003WKS "Górnovia" Górno
2018.I++Taboła, Marcin2003"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
2019.I++Budnik, Mateusz2003KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2020.I++Sikorski, Dariusz2003KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
2021.I+Walasiak, Dariusz2003LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
2022.I+Cekała, Leon2003
2023.IMąka, Michał2003LKSz Lublin
2024.INiebrzydowski, Maciej2003
2025.IJaliński, Robert2003KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2026.IKocjan, Mirosław2003
2027.kLeszczyńska, Malgorzata2002MLKSz Myślenice
2028.kCzerniawski, Marek2002SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
2029.I+Rosicki, Marcin2002MCKiS Jaworzno
2030.k+Mieszkowska, Justyna2001MCKiE Malbork
2031.kSzydłowska-Duda, Marta2001KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
2032.I+Piotrowski, Paweł2001"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
2033.IDyduch, Adam2001
2034.IBankert, Krzysztof2001UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2035.k++Zembrzuska, Monika2000UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2036.kWitek, Tomasz2000MKSz GRYF Dębica
2037.kCieślukowska, Katarzyna2000MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
2038.I+Gajdzica, Maciej2000KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2039.I+Ziętak, Krzysztof2000
2040.IAdamkowicz, Zdzisław2000
2041.ICzyż, Andrzej2000Hetman Wschowa
2042.IDybowski, Rafal2000
2043.ISkrzyński, Janusz2000
2044.II+Jadachowski, Tomasz2000
2045.IIPozimski, Szymon2000
2046.k+Pierzak, Rafael1999SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
2047.IZawadka, Andrzej1999
2048.IŁukasiewicz, Aleksander1999WKS Kopernik
2049.IKrosny, Mirosław1999UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
2050.IJachym, Adam1999OKSz "Społem" Opole
2051.IRybak, Józef1999
2052.IPara, Tomasz1999MKS MOS Wieliczka
2053.k+Kusina, Jan1998TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
2054.kSadowski, Miroslaw1998UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2055.kSobierska, Wioletta1998JKSz-W Jarocin
2056.I+Pacholec, Tomasz1998LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
2057.IKirszenstein, Adam1998COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
2058.IKarski, Lukasz1998
2059.IHarkowski, Krzysztof1998
2060.IMielczarkowski, Adam1998STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
2061.kKurpiewski, Slawomir1997KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2062.I++Mrozowski, Patryk1997L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
2063.I++Poświatowski, Michał1997KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
2064.I++Borowicz, Przemyslaw1997
2065.IMarkiewicz, Tomasz1997Raszyn Poznań
2066.IDobrowolski, Marcin1997UKS MDK Otwock
2067.kKujawski, Jan1996LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2068.kDutka, Justyna1996GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
2069.kAlvarado, Jolanta1996
2070.I+Pietrzak, Janusz1996SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
2071.I+Grochulski, Grzegorz1996UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
2072.I+Bielawski, Michał1996LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
2073.IOrzechowski, Pawel1996
2074.IWaluszek, Stanisław1996
2075.ISpendowski, Tomasz1996KS AZS Wratislavia
2076.IWaruga, Michał1996
2077.mKorościel, Aneta1995"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
2078.kRzeźnik, Łukasz1995MLKSz Myślenice
2079.I+Rydzewski, Paweł1995UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
2080.IDąbrowski, Jarosław1995
2081.IKuchciński, Piotr1995
2082.kNowak, Ryszard1994"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
2083.kMiedziński, Kuba1994AZS Poznań
2084.IMyśliwiec, Grzegorz1994
2085.IMarzec, Karol1994Miejski Dom Kultury Bochnia
2086.IBadyra, Wasyl1994KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2087.mGonsior, Monika1993KS "Roszada" Żory
2088.kMarzec, Jarosław1993
2089.kJagodziński, Waldemar1993ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2090.IWiktorzak, Wladyslaw1993
2091.IPaczkowski, Adam1993SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
2092.IBorkowski, Kamil1993KSz Hetman Płock
2093.WFMGuzik, Jolanta1992MCKiS Jaworzno
2094.kKumor, Lukasz1992KS "Korona" Kraków
2095.I+Murza, Adam1992
2096.IJoachimiak, Roman1992LKS "Piast" Śrem
2097.ISzmuk, Mirosław1992
2098.IWiśniewski, Robert1992ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2099.WFMGarbowska, Hanna1991
2100.IWindorpski, Jacek1991UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje