Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1701.kWalisiak, Roman2039
1702.I++Wojtaszewski, Piotr2039KS LAURA Chylice
1703.IWielgus, Jerzy2039PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
1704.kStrzelecki, Jerzy2038RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
1705.I++Hrymowicz, Artur2038UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
1706.I++Kowalczyk, Mariusz2038LKS "PARK" Starzenice
1707.I+Boltacz, Slawomir2038
1708.IWojtarowicz, Janusz2038
1709.IMisztela, Paweł2038
1710.IPiasecki, Piotr2038
1711.IGrunwald, Adam2038KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1712.WFMTarachowicz, Alina2037
1713.I++Nalepa, Czesław2037
1714.I+Omelanczuk, Jacek2037
1715.I+Czaus, Piotr2037
1716.IJankowski, Zbigniew2037KSz "Maraton" Łomża
1717.IKobak, Jakub2037
1718.Martins, Anderson2036
1719.k+Motor, Marta2036KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
1720.kMammadov, Vafa2036KSz "Maraton" Łomża
1721.I++Krzywina, Michał2036MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
1722.I+Mucha, Marcin2036KS AZS Wratislavia
1723.I+Drzymała, Grzegorz2036KS AZS Wratislavia
1724.IPułka, Bartosz2036KSz Gryf Szczecin
1725.IDobrzański, Paweł2036Biały Król Wisznia Mała
1726.IGrodziski, Leszek2036
1727.Dyczka, Klaudia2035
1728.kPietrunko, Alicja2035
1729.kHarazińska, Magdalena2035KSz Polonia Wrocław
1730.I++Koszkul, Wojciech2035UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1731.I+Maćków, Paweł2035LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
1732.IKlin, Bartosz2035
1733.IDukowicz, Adam2035
1734.IKaminski, Krzysztof2035
1735.ICzyz, Pawel2035KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1736.IWozniak, Pawel2035
1737.IOrzechowski, Zdzislaw2035
1738.ITurecki, Piotr2035UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1739.IChmielewski, Tomasz2035
1740.ICyluk, Krzysztof2035
1741.kOlchowy, Tadeusz2034
1742.kDreczkowski, Ryszard2034LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
1743.IJabłoński, Waldemar2034KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
1744.IBaryczka, Kamil2034UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1745.IWitkowski, Dariusz2034
1746.kGołek-Schild, Jagoda2033LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1747.kŁubieński, Tadeusz2033KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1748.kWoźniak, Maciej2033LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
1749.I++Warchałowski, Daniel2033TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1750.IGoszczynski, Andrzej2033
1751.ISerwa, Agnieszka2033MKS MOS Wieliczka
1752.IJanik, Tomasz2033NOK Nakło
1753.IWaniek, Tomasz2033KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
1754.II+Shakhov, Mykhailo2033
1755.kWołoch, Oskar2032ŻKSz Żary
1756.kSanetra, Piotr2032
1757.kCzajkowski, Ryszard2032TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
1758.I++Szelc, Adam2032L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
1759.I++Kostański, Marcin2032KKSz "Urania" Krosno
1760.I+Polczyk, Mikołaj2032UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
1761.I+Cieślar, Michał2032SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
1762.IŻółkiewski, Sławomir2032
1763.IDaciuk, Slawomir2032KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
1764.IKyciak, Bartosz2032LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1765.FMMikulewicz, Joanna2031KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
1766.WFMZimny, Joanna2031
1767.I+Rutkowski, Jerzy2031
1768.IWiącek, Krzysztof2031
1769.ILabus, Zbigniew2031AKS Mikołów
1770.ISzablewski, Mikolaj2031
1771.IChojnacki, Piotr2031
1772.IMeller, Piotr2031
1773.WIMGazik, Renata2030KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
1774.WFMKucharska, Honorata2030MKSz Rybnik
1775.kKazmierska, Małgorzata2030
1776.kPikulska, Agnieszka2030
1777.I++Janulek, Dawid2030Pszczyńskie Szachy
1778.I++Malinowski, Damian2030KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
1779.I++Sycz, Michał2030LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
1780.IOlędzki, Tomasz2030SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
1781.IMalewski, Mateusz2030
1782.I++Tarczykowski, Janusz2029UKS "OPP" Toruń
1783.I+Bryński, Dawid2029
1784.I+Zdanowicz, Łukasz2029
1785.IWilk, Adam2029KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
1786.IMłynek, Łukasz2029TS Wisła Kraków
1787.IGromek, Wojciech2029KS AZS Wratislavia
1788.IUziałko, Marek2029
1789.WFMCzerwińska, Milena2028OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1790.kMadynski, Pawel2028
1791.IZareba, Grzegorz2028LUKKS Kielce
1792.IJurkowski, Marcin2028UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1793.IPiechota, Pawel2028OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
1794.IFiedler, Marek2028ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
1795.kWierzbicka, Wiktoria2027UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
1796.kGasik, Piotr2027
1797.I+Kozlowski, Bogdan2027
1798.I+Roubo, Dariusz2027MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1799.IBerezowski, Szymon2027MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
1800.ICyluk, Przemyslaw2027

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje