Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1201.mRybarska, Janina2105
1202.kSmiechowska, Joanna2105
1203.WFMParol, Pola2104MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
1204.mZdrojewska, Natalia2104UKS "WDA" Lipusz
1205.I++Czartoryski, Paweł2104
1206.I++Rusiniak, Sławomir2104
1207.mDemidowicz, Maria2103KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1208.kPiguła, Marek2103UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
1209.I++Czachor, Grzegorz2103KS AZS Wratislavia
1210.I++Wołyński, Krzysztof2103MKSz Rybnik
1211.I+Pietroszek, Stefan2103
1212.I+Kisiel, Mariusz2103KSz Polonia Wrocław
1213.I+Krawczyk, Stanislaw2103
1214.IKrawczyk, Andrzej2103
1215.IZych, Marek2103"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
1216.IPietrucha, Ryszard2103
1217.k++Siembab, Bartosz2102UKS "Giecek" Radków
1218.kKulczewski, Zygmunt2102TS-R "Hetman" Konin
1219.I++Kobyłecki, Grzegorz2102MCKiS Jaworzno
1220.I++Machaj, Bartosz2102KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
1221.I+Szaro, Jarosław2102Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
1222.INowakowski, Marcin2102KS "64" Zielona Góra
1223.II+Zadymov, Ihor2102ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1224.I++Nowak, Mikołaj2101UKS "Smecz" Konin
1225.I+Pawłowski, Bartosz2101KSz "Miedź" Legnica
1226.I+Kazmierczak, Stanislaw2101
1227.k+Bieliński, Dariusz2100LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
1228.kPawłowski, Sławomir2100WKSz 1938 Włocławek
1229.kDaniluk, Jerzy2100MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1230.kTurczynowicz, Jolanta2100
1231.kWalaszczyk, Witold2100TS-R "Hetman" Konin
1232.kGigon, Roman2100
1233.kKomorzycki, Jakub2100
1234.I++Naliwajko, Wojciech2100
1235.I++Chmieliński, Maciej2100MKSz Rybnik
1236.IPelec, Grzegorz2100KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
1237.Zemlickova, Olena2099KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
1238.FMBorysiak, Boguslaw2098
1239.mChmiel, Dominika2098LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
1240.kKraiński, Sławomir2098UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
1241.kSamborski, Henryk2098SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
1242.I+Redlicki, Tomasz2098
1243.IDobrogost, Wojciech2098
1244.IKadziolka, Andrzej2098
1245.II+Jarzebski, Remigiusz2098
1246.kKuśmierz, Maciej2097UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
1247.kMuc, Marcin2097MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
1248.kKamiński, Piotr2097KS "Roszada" Żory
1249.I++Stokłosa, Seweryn2097
1250.I+Machlowski, Sławomir2097UKS "Giecek" Radków
1251.IKobiela, Marek2097
1252.IBajgrowicz, Andrzej2097
1253.IWolański, Jarosław2097KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1254.IWasilewski, Bartłomiej2097UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1255.WCMDmochowska, Agnieszka2096MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
1256.mGosiewski, Piotr2096MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
1257.mGłazik, Małgorzata2096KS AZS Wratislavia
1258.kWypych, Dominik2096SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
1259.kLorenc, Marian2096KKSz "Urania" Krosno
1260.kSzymanowska, Karolina2096LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
1261.kKulczyk, Paweł2096UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1262.kPieczonka, Marcin2096KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1263.I+Nowacki, Tomasz2096KTS Kalisz
1264.I+Winter, Jacek2096UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1265.I+Bartnicki, Paweł2096KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1266.IHeim, Tadeusz2096
1267.IDoba, Henryk2096OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1268.IKwitek, Tomasz2096
1269.IWarmuz, Piotr2096LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
1270.FMŻółtek, Tadeusz2095
1271.mGrzelak, Romuald2095
1272.k+Dyląg, Emilia2095KKSz Kraków
1273.kZdziubany, Andrzej2095
1274.kRusak, Dorota2095
1275.kPorebski, Łukasz2095LKS "Wisła" Strumień
1276.kKanicki, Krzysztof2095KSz Polonia Wrocław
1277.IKrepczynski, Pawel2095M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
1278.IPoltorak, Michal2095OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
1279.IKujawa, Jacek2095
1280.IBozalkinski, Piotr2095
1281.CMWalentukiewicz, Michał2094TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
1282.mŁukasiewicz, Anna2094
1283.kDomański, Łukasz2094Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
1284.kMielczarski, Mirosław2094KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1285.kSkindzier, Saturnin2094SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
1286.I++Guzewicz, Rafał2094MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
1287.I++Bugalski, Łukasz2094ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
1288.I++Szewczyk, Mariusz2094PKS MAT Białołęka
1289.IKapturowski, Grzegorz2094
1290.IPecak, Mariusz2094
1291.WFMGościniak, Maria2093GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
1292.mZdziechowska, Maja2093
1293.I++Sołtysik, Paweł2093KS AZS Wratislavia
1294.I+Tobolski, Jakub2093MKSz Rybnik
1295.k+Krasnodębska, Magdalena2092KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1296.kOsipow, Nikołaj2092
1297.kGondzik, Dawid2092MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
1298.I++Wirkus, Mieczyslaw2092
1299.I++Kobus, Sebastian2091UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
1300.I+Andrejczuk, Maciej2091MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje