Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMNavara, David2741KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2.GMDuda, Jan-Krzysztof2740MKS MOS Wieliczka
3.GMWojtaszek, Radosław2727MTS Kwidzyn
4.GMŚwiercz, Dariusz2669KSz Polonia Wrocław
5.GMKrasenkow, Michal2630KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6.Balogh, Csaba2625KSz Polonia Wrocław
7.Zhigalko, Sergei2615
8.GMPiorun, Kacper2612KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
9.GMSoćko, Bartosz2611KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
10.GMFedorchuk, Sergey2610MCKiS Jaworzno
11.GMBartel, Mateusz2605KSz Polonia Wrocław
12.GMMiśta, Aleksander2604KSz "Miedź" Legnica
13.GMGajewski, Grzegorz2600KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
14.GMHera, Imre2598UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
15.GMMoranda, Wojciech2597"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
16.GMMitoń, Kamil2597KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
17.GMTomczak, Jacek2596Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
18.GMDragun, Kamil2594KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
19.GMMastrovasilis, Dimitrios2586KSz Polonia Wrocław
20.IIOleksienko, Mikhailo2582
21.GMDziuba, Marcin2580"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
22.GMKempiński, Robert2576KSz "Miedź" Legnica
23.GMSadzikowski, Daniel2575KSz Polonia Wrocław
24.GMMarkowski, Tomasz2562KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
25.GMHracek, Zbynek2557
26.Mozharov, Mikhail2549
27.GMCzarnota, Paweł2548Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
28.GMHeberla, Bartłomiej2544KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
29.GMBulski, Krzysztof2540KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
30.Sivuk, Vitaliy2535"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
31.GMOlszewski, Michał2535Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
32.GMMacieja, Bartłomiej2528KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
33.GMTazbir, Marcin2525KSz Polonia Wrocław
34.GMAntoniewski, Rafał2524LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
35.GMBabula, Vlastimil2522KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
36.GMKanarek, Marcel2518KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
37.GMKovalev, Andrei2518
38.GMCyborowski, Łukasz2517LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
39.GMJakubiec, Artur2514SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
40.IIFirman, Nazar2512
41.GMWarakomski, Tomasz2512Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
42.GMJakubowski, Krzysztof2508KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
43.IMMatuszewski, Michał2507TS Wisła Kraków
44.GMBlehm, Paweł2505
45.IMJarmuła, Łukasz2504KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
46.GMRozentalis, Eduardas2503KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
47.GMPakleza, Zbigniew2503SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
48.IMKlekowski, Maciej2502TS Wisła Kraków
49.IMLeniart, Arkadiusz2498TS Wisła Kraków
50.IMNasuta, Grzegorz2497MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
51.IIKazakov, Mikhail2495
52.GMBobras, Piotr2495KSz "Miedź" Legnica
53.GMKuczyński, Robert2492
54.IMDrozdowski, Kacper2489UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
55.Sulypa, Aleksander2487
56.IMGazik, Viktor2486KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
57.GMMaksimenko, Andrei2483ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
58.IMMatlak, Marek2479KS "64" Zielona Góra
59.IIGolubka, Petro2478MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
60.IMKrzyżanowski, Marcin2477KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
61.IMWieczorek, Oskar2477KSz Polonia Wrocław
62.IMKoziak, Vitali2476"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
63.IMSlaby, Jerzy2469MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
64.IMCzakon, Jakub2468SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
65.GMSoćko, Monika2466KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
66.IMKuźmicz, Krystian2465Biały Król Wisznia Mała
67.GMGdański, Jacek2460KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
68.IMGumularz, Szymon2458KSz Polonia Wrocław
69.GMKamiński, Marcin2457WKSz GANT HETMAN
70.GMJaracz, Pawel2453ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
71.IMSzablowski, Pawel2450MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
72.IMKołosowski, Mateusz2447WKS Kopernik
73.IMBarski, Radosław2447MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
74.IMJanik, Igor2447UKS "Hetman Elbląg"
75.IMStachowiak, Kamil2447KSz Polonia Wrocław
76.GMSimantsev, Mikhail2445RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
77.IMButkiewicz, Łukasz2444Biały Król Wisznia Mała
78.IMGajek, Radosław2444
79.IMSkalski, Michał2441TS Wisła Kraków
80.IMBrodowski, Piotr2437Biały Król Wisznia Mała
81.WGMZawadzka, Jolanta2435KSz Polonia Wrocław
82.IMZawadzki, Stanisław2435KSz "Miedź" Legnica
83.IMShkapenko, Pavel2434MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
84.GMZezulkin, Jurij2434KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
85.IMDubiel, Jacek2433KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
86.IMStaniszewski, Piotr2431OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
87.GMStopa, Jacek2431WKS Kopernik
88.GMKuligowski, Adam2430
89.IMLubczyński, Rafał2429LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
90.FMTomczak, Mikołaj2427TS Wisła Kraków
91.IMWeichhold, Paweł2425SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
92.IMUrban, Klaudiusz2424Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
93.IMSieciechowicz, Marcin2424KSz "Miedź" Legnica
94.IMDobrowolski, Piotr2423KSz Polonia Wrocław
95.FMSkawinski, Arkadiusz2422Biały Król Wisznia Mała
96.IMBany, Jerzy2420
97.mWandzik, Wojciech2417KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
98.IMSzeląg, Marcin2416Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
99.IMStryjecki, Marek2416KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
100.mEjsmont, Krzysztof2415UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje