Wariant #707


B07
B07

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Trzebinski, Patryk0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Mirowska, OliwiaSzczyrk2018
2.Poziomkowski, Szymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Sloniewski, MichalSzczyrk2018
3.Bartoszczuk, Adam0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zabrzanska, WeronikaSzczyrk2018
4.Galuszka, Tomasz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jarzebowski, KacperKudowa-Zdrój2018
5.Walewska, Marcelina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
6.Bury, Maksymilian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
7.Bak, Jedrzej1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
8.Gassem, Zuzanna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
9.Mirski, Michal1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Marzec, KarolDobczyce2018
10.Bednarczyk, Damian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Marzec, KarolDobczyce2018
11.Gruszczynski, Patryk1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Buszta, ZofiaŁowicz2018
12.Kaczmarska, Joanna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Delega, TomaszWarszawa2018
13.Bialczynski, Michal1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Budrewicz, HenrykWarszawa2018
14.Sieczkowski, Adam1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kwiek, JanuszWarszawa2018
15.Golebiowska-Fryga, Barbara0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowska, TeresaSarbinowo2018
16.Wewersowicz, Eugenia1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Chociszewska, EwaSarbinowo2018
17.Kalkowski, Igor1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Michalski, AdrianSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
18.Topola, Rafal0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Michalski, AdrianSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
19.Przepiora, Anna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaJastrzębia Góra2018
20.Przepiora, Anna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kindler, KarolinaJastrzębia Góra2018
21.Komorowska, Marcelina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaJastrzębia Góra2018
22.Nowicka, Julia0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Choinska, DeboraJastrzębia Góra2018
23.Bojczewski, Rafal0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jarzebowski, KacperJastrzębia Góra2018
24.Migala, Andrzej1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hornik, BronislawWągrowiec2018
25.Pawlus, Jan0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stankiewicz, EdwardWągrowiec2018
26.Baryla, Damian½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Raczek, StanislawWągrowiec2018
27.Chojnowski, Marcin1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hornik, BronislawWągrowiec2018
28.Mettel, Werner0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Raczek, StanislawWągrowiec2018
29.Socha, Kamil1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamSędziszów Małopolski2018
30.Lewandowski, Bartosz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Posselt, MateuszBydgoszcz2018
31.Miroshnichenko, Pavel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Yelisieiev, YevheniiKraków2018
32.Budzinski, Jan0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Romaniv, MykolaKraków2018
33.Klimaszewski, Dariusz½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrBiałystok2017
34.Shpanko, Nadiia0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrBiałystok2017
35.Wojtowicz, Adam1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Owczarek, AleksanderWarszawa2017
36.Dworakowski, Lukasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Ciechocinski, StefanWarszawa2017
37.Suchocki, Jan0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szreter, MarekJastrzębia Góra2017
38.Distel, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamJastrzębia Góra2017
39.Gazda, Dominik1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamJastrzębia Góra2017
40.Swiercz, Nikola0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Obrochta, LenaJastrzębia Góra2017
41.Daliga, Anita0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Surpeta, JuliaJastrzębia Góra2017
42.Kusiak, Mateusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Korys, DawidKolbuszowa2017
43.Duda, Leon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Rzasa, MateuszPokrzywna2017
44.Jagiela, Andrzej½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stankiewicz, EdwardWągrowiec2017
45.Slowik, Zygmunt0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zygmunt, PiotrCieszyn2017
46.Nocek, Dominik½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Krasniewski, MaciejBęsia2017
47.Klim, Filip0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Krasniewski, MaciejBęsia2017
48.Grabowski, Wojciech0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Krasniewski, MaciejBęsia2017
49.Mucha, Hubert1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Brak, RobertOzanna k. Leżajska2017
50.Warakomski, Tomasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stoma, PawelSuwałki2017
51.Slezinski, Nikodem1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hagner, PawelSuwałki2017
52.Ziemski, Jaroslaw0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Litner, IgorSuwałki2017
53.Ziemski, Przemyslaw0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hagner, PawelSuwałki2017
54.Kupsik, Joanna0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jankowiak, TomaszSuwałki2017
55.Beczala, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hasinski, KrystianSuwałki2017
56.Zukowski, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Nowak, AdamSuwałki2017
57.Kieca, Aleksandra0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szczygiel, AntoniSuwałki2017
58.Piotrowski, Przemyslaw1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Czachor, GrzegorzWrocław2017
59.Mazurkiewicz, Wojciech1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szumigaj, MarcinWarszawa2017
60.Ochedzan, Tymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaSzczyrk2017
61.Binkowski, Tomasz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kokoszczynski, JanSzczyrk2017
62.Bujalski, Mateusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaSzczyrk2017
63.Rzeszowski, Dominik1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Brozyna, MateuszSzczyrk2017
64.Swiech, Lukasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zniszczol, WiktoriaSzczyrk2017
65.Kalenik, Jan1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Chamier-Cieminski, LukaszOłtarzew2017
66.Dyrda, Konrad1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowski, StanislawOłtarzew2017
67.Jedryczka, Krystian½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
68.Kopaniewski, Jakub0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
69.Tazbir, Marcin1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
70.Lewtak, Damian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szpar, MiloszDarłówek2017
71.Szczypawka, Piotr0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPłock2017
72.Golebiewski, Marek0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Trybula, AgataWarszawa2017
73.Mastek, Stanislaw½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szymczyk, JadwigaChłopy2017
74.Chyzy, Jakub0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Knapik, KamilDrzonków2017
75.Poziomkowski, Szymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Golenia, WojciechDrzonków2017
76.Waszczuk, Patrycja1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaDrzonków2017
77.Kubiak, Aleksandra½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Bilczewska, OlgaUstroń2017
78.Borkowska, Zuzanna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaUstroń2017
79.Pawicka, Magdalena1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Pastuszka, AleksandraKarpacz2017
80.Businski, Karol1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Romankiewicz, RomualdSuwałki2016
81.Macura, Mateusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Rozek, MichalSzczyrk2016
82.Majdecka, Nikola0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Choinska, DeboraSzczyrk2016
83.Karlyk, Maria½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Choinska, DeboraSzczyrk2016
84.Majdecka, Nikola0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasala, WiktoriaSzczyrk2016
85.Bilczewska, Olga1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasala, WiktoriaSzczyrk2016
86.Godek, Martyna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaSzczyrk2016
87.Walkusz, Maja0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaFojutowo2016
88.Fudalej, Grzegorz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wojtaszewski, PiotrJastrzębia Góra2016
89.Siedlinski, Piotr½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wisniewski, PrzemyslawJastrzębia Góra2016
90.Bukowska, Katarzyna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2016
91.Bartel, Michal½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zareba, RadoslawJastrzębia Góra2016
92.Kumala, Aleksander1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Sadowski, MiroslawJastrzębia Góra2016
93.Wilk, Oktawia1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2016
94.Dudzinski, Piotr1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zgadzaj, RafalPoronin2016
95.Kolago, Marcin½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lubczynski, RafalPoronin2016
96.Kaczmarek, Aleksander½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zgadzaj, RafalPoronin2016
97.Lewtak, Damian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Goslawski, MichalPolanica Zdrój2016
98.Bilczewski, Kacper0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Ustianovich, NazarKoszalin2016
99.Gesicki, Zbigniew0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Urban, JacekŚwiecie2016
100.Whitehouse, B0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Baue, MichelWarszawa2016
101.Kotula, Magdalena1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaIwonicz2016
102.Olechnicka, Karolina1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Trembowiecka-Wysota, AleksandraSuchedniów2016
103.Tomkiewicz, Dawid½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Borzecki, JakubSuchedniów2016
104.Szewczyk, Joanna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Borzecki, JakubSuchedniów2016
105.Szumowicz, Weronika1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Ciesla, FilipSuchedniów2016
106.Kowalik, Bartosz½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stecyk, JozefBierzwnik2016
107.Karys, Katarzyna0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Borzecki, JakubSuchedniów2016
108.Wrona, Florian0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jagla, ArturDobczyce2016
109.Kubicka, Anna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wacior, MaciejŁazy k. Koszalina2016
110.Zebracki, Tomasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Bieluszewski, LukaszTleń2016
111.Romanski, Dawid1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Urban, JacekTleń2016
112.Markiewicz, Janusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Flig, WojciechWarszawa2016
113.Wisniewski, Wieslaw½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Sarnowski, WitoldKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
114.Markiewicz, Janusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Staszewski, KrzysztofWarszawa2016
115.Kostecka, Marika1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaSzklarska Poręba2016
116.Borkowska, Zuzanna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaSzklarska Poręba2016
117.Przepiora, Anna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaSzklarska Poręba2016
118.Krzywnicka, Maria0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lada, IreneuszGóra Św. Anny2016
119.Krzyzanowski, Marcin1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szmyd, ArkadiuszRybnik2015
120.Markiewicz, Janusz½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Moscicki, SlawomirWarszawa2015
121.Falkowski, Dawid1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Staruch, RomanWągrowiec2015
122.Zarow, Zdzislaw0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Suder, RyszardWągrowiec2015
123.Siedlanowski, Przemyslaw1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowska, TeresaWągrowiec2015
124.Ruszczycki, Jacek½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kardasz, WladyslawWągrowiec2015
125.Rozumek, Paulina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zniszczol, WiktoriaSzklarska Poręba2015
126.Bartel, Mateusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lubczynski, RafalWrocław2015
127.Niecko, Stanislaw½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowska, TeresaŁajs2015
128.Jurewicz, Igor0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Paszkowski, KrystianSupraśl2015
129.Jaszczuk, Milosz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Paszkowski, KrystianSupraśl2015
130.Polkowski, Piotr0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kanicki, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2015
131.Skomial, Mateusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zgadzaj, RafalJastrzębia Góra2015
132.Antolak, Julia1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Leszner, LilianaJastrzębia Góra2015
133.Gonsior, Monika1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2015
134.Kantans, Toms1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Maciejczak, JakubJastrzębia Góra2015
135.Guzik, Jolanta½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaJastrzębia Góra2015
136.Pyzewska, Ewelina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2015
137.Bukowska, Katarzyna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2015
138.Zarow, Zdzislaw1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jagiela, PiotrJastrzębia Góra2015
139.Grabarczyk, Edmund1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kopij, JozefJastrzębia Góra2015
140.Sowa, Wiktoria½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lada, IreneuszPolanica Zdrój2015
141.Szych, Adam½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Gromnicki, JanuszPoznań2015
142.Michalak, Natalia0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Pawlowski, MaciejIwonicz2015
143.Stachowiak, Michalina½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wojtas, EmiliaIwonicz2015
144.Choremska, Zuzanna0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kaczmarek, PiotrPoznań2015
145.Kurzawa, Bartosz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Czerski, IgorBierzwnik2015
146.Czerski, Mariusz?:?[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Matul, RafalBierzwnik2015
147.Stoma, Pawel0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Socko, MonikaWarszawa2015
148.Celinski, Kamil1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szczygielski, MaciejMilanówek2015
149.Markiewicz, Janusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Gajewski, WojciechWarszawa2015
150.Paprocki, Jaroslaw1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wisniewski, PrzemyslawPłock2015

Grupa B


Debiuty - Grupa B