Wariant #149


Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13
A13

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Cwiek, Stefan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baszczynski, GabrielSzczyrk2018
2.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Hals, EmiliaSzczyrk2018
3.Sowa, Wiktoria½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Frej, ZofiaKudowa-Zdrój2018
4.Wyczesany, Dariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wasilewski, OrhanWarszawa2018
5.Walor, Michal0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kulesza, BartoszPoronin2018
6.Paszkowski, Krystian0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Dziewonski, DariuszSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
7.Pieczewska, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Libura, JuliannaSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
8.Sirotkina, Nina½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Strzelecki, JerzyWałbrzych2018
9.Choina, Michal1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rak, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2018
10.Kasperkiewicz, Pawel½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Borowy, CezaryWarszawa2018
11.Szczepaniak, Igor1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Makuch, TomaszChrusty2018
12.Partyka, Wiktor1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Goral, AntoniChrusty2018
13.Kasperek, Krzysztof½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Derylo, KamilGóra Św. Anny2018
14.Czarnomski, Dominik0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Charczenko, DominikGóra Św. Anny2018
15.Romanov, Evgeny1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Dietmayer-Kraeutler, MarcoKraków2018
16.Papunidi, Matvey½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Flak, PawelBiałystok2017
17.Murza, Adam0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Karwowski, KacperBiałystok2017
18.Obuhov, Filipp1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Karwowski, KacperBiałystok2017
19.Papunidi, Matvey½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Golecki, JanBiałystok2017
20.Plichta, Kamil0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chyzy, JakubBiałystok2017
21.Poliszuk, Dominik0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Krainski, AleksanderWarszawa2017
22.Sygulski, Pawel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Markiewicz, JacekWarszawa2017
23.Magiera, Kosma0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kozera, DawidJastrzębia Góra2017
24.Repec, Julia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Roszkiewicz, AnnaJastrzębia Góra2017
25.Lesniak, Angelika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Przepiora, AnnaJastrzębia Góra2017
26.Korys, Dawid0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Cisek, KamilKolbuszowa2017
27.Cierniak, Kaja0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wojs, AlicjaPokrzywna2017
28.Komorowska, Nadia1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sidlo, MalgorzataPokrzywna2017
29.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gorecka, DominikaPokrzywna2017
30.Ptaszynski, Szymon1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pac, CyrylWasilków2017
31.Czerwinski, Bartlomiej0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Szemplinski, JerzyBęsia2017
32.Sliwicki, Damian0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Jaroch, KarolSuwałki2017
33.Kotlowski, Tomasz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tylenda, KrzysztofSuwałki2017
34.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tylenda, KrzysztofSuwałki2017
35.Gluch, Pawel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gierulski, KamilWrocław2017
36.Czachor, Grzegorz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Veenstra, CatrinesWrocław2017
37.Pieczewska, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kucharska, HelenaSzczyrk2017
38.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Hertlein, IrenaSzczyrk2017
39.Radoch, Filip1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Uchman, PiotrSzczyrk2017
40.Bartoszek, Krzysztof½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gibzinski, StanislawOłtarzew2017
41.Jedryczka, Krystian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Szymanczyk, LukaszPiotrków Trybunalski2017
42.Zbijowski, Patryk½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Milewski, MiroslawPłock2017
43.Wikar, Martyna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gaj, MagdalenaDrzonków2017
44.Marcinczyk, Monika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tomczak, MartaDrzonków2017
45.Swiech, Joanna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zamarska, SylwiaUstroń2017
46.Ziziuk, Martyna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Przepiora, AnnaUstroń2017
47.Pastuszka, Aleksandra0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Siekanska, MariaKarpacz2017
48.Komorowska, Nadia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Roszkiewicz, ZofiaKarpacz2017
49.Nowak, Adam1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kucharska, HelenaGóra Św. Anny2017
50.Swiech, Joanna0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bobula, MateuszSędziszów Małopolski2017
51.Maj, Pawel½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Drozdowski, KonradBiałystok2016
52.Kaminski, Jan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pietrzak, WojciechWarszawa2016
53.Tomkiewicz, Jakub1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Lupinski, MarcelSzczyrk2016
54.Tomkiewicz, Szymon1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Martyniak, MiloszSzczyrk2016
55.Tomkiewicz, Szymon½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Lupinski, MarcelSzczyrk2016
56.Jaros, Emilia½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zalewska, MalgorzataSzczyrk2016
57.Musin, Oliwia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chrobot, PatrycjaSzczyrk2016
58.Zaborowska, Maria½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chrobot, PatrycjaSzczyrk2016
59.Ziziuk, Martyna1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tkaczyk, WeronikaSzczyrk2016
60.Kulec, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Przepiora, AnnaSzczyrk2016
61.Bernacki, Michal0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mrozek, WojciechWęgierska Górka2016
62.Damilak, Cyprian0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bernacki, MichalWęgierska Górka2016
63.Damilak, Cyprian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mrozek, WojciechWęgierska Górka2016
64.Walczak, Marcin0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Stypka, SebastianWęgierska Górka2016
65.Kaliszuk, Kamil0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Stypka, SebastianWęgierska Górka2016
66.Kaliszuk, Kamil0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Martyniak, MiloszWęgierska Górka2016
67.Bienek, Magdalena½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mrozek, ZofiaWęgierska Górka2016
68.Kozlinski, Marcin1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kielbasa, EwaChorzów2016
69.Dymecki, Zbigniew0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Roskowski, StanislawChorzów2016
70.Klementowski, Dawid½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wacior, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2016
71.Klementowski, Dawid½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gola, KarolJastrzębia Góra2016
72.Musialkiewicz, Pawel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panas, PawelPoronin2016
73.Szczesniak, Andrzej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Majewski, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2016
74.Szczesniak, Andrzej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rycyk, RadoslawPolanica Zdrój2016
75.Daniel, Damian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Motyl, TomaszWrocław2016
76.Daniel, Damian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Motyl, TomaszWrocław2016
77.Lesniak, Angelika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pyzewska, EwelinaŚwiecie2016
78.Kuta, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wrona, JaroslawDobczyce2016
79.Kuta, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bajer, JakubDobczyce2016
80.Kuta, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pawlowski, KamilDobczyce2016
81.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Krzyzanowski, AntoniWarszawa2016
82.Sloniewski, Michal0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kuzmicki, MarekWarszawa2016
83.Oles, Jan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Ruta, GrzegorzWarszawa2016
84.Godzina, Robert0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bogocki, CezaryKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
85.Szczesniak, Andrzej1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Caputa, GrzegorzKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
86.Szczesniak, Andrzej1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Adamski, AdamKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
87.Trybus, Daniel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panek, BartoszOlecko2016
88.Namyslak, Piotr½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Golecki, JanOlecko2016
89.Sieczkowski, Adam0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sokalski, DanielWarszawa2016
90.Staszewski, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Felicetti, FrancescoWarszawa2016
91.Pluta, Natalia1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bebel, AgnieszkaSzklarska Poręba2016
92.Lada, Ireneusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sawczuk, CzeslawGóra Św. Anny2016
93.Kasperski, Marcin1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rusin, RyszardWarszawa2015
94.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baranska, MonikaWarszawa2015
95.Staszewski, Krzysztof0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kalejta, ArkadiuszWarszawa2015
96.Wyrzykowski, Jozef1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Barnowski, SylwesterWągrowiec2015
97.Wojtowicz, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Paluch, KorneliaSzklarska Poręba2015
98.Babiarz, Mariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Swigon, TomaszRzeszów2015
99.Mroz, Maciej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pisarek, JanPokrzywna2015
100.Mroz, Maciej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Cieply, KrzysztofPokrzywna2015
101.Oles, Martin1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Stypka, SebastianPokrzywna2015
102.Buchta, Alicja0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gorecka, DominikaPokrzywna2015
103.Stanach, Fabian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panas, PawelJastrzębia Góra2015
104.Banasik, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gumularz, SzymonJastrzębia Góra2015
105.Milanowski, Jan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Majewski, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2015
106.Lada, Ireneusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Klama, AndrzejPolanica Zdrój2015
107.Kulas, Szymon0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panas, PawelPolanica Zdrój2015
108.Urban, Klaudiusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kuciel, WladyslawPoznań2015
109.Drozdzynski, Arkadiusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kozlowski, TomaszPoznań2015
110.Gajewski, Marcin0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gladysz, JakubIwonicz2015
111.Safanowski, Tomasz½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baranska, MonikaWarszawa2015
112.Chodorowska, Julia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chojnowska, KarolinaSupraśl2015
113.Szczerbak, Stefan½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mirski, JerzyMiędzyzdroje2015
114.Gos, Aleksander1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sydor, PiotrPoronin2015
115.Swiech, Joanna1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Raczykowska, PaulinaSuwałki2015
116.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Borowski, MarekWarszawa2015
117.Klekowski, Maciej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gajewski, GrzegorzPoznań2015
118.Kasperczyk, Dominik1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Korycki, JozefKrynica2015
119.Gawarski, Lukasz½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zaborowski, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2015
120.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pacak, PatrycjaZabrze2015
121.Dubinski, Mateusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Luch, MichalZabrze2015
122.Swiech, Joanna1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Branowski, MieczyslawPstrągowa2015
123.Babiarz, Mariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Branowski, MieczyslawPstrągowa2015
124.Babiarz, Mariusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pulik, KrzysztofPstrągowa2015
125.Ziziuk, Martyna0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kwiatkowska, AgnieszkaKarpacz2014
126.Babiarz, Mariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chowaniec, ArturRzeszów2014
127.Mroz, Bartlomiej0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Distel, PawelUstroń2014
128.Namyslak, Piotr1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Setera, MateuszUstroń2014
129.Paszewski, Mateusz½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Skliarov, OleksandrKatowice2014
130.Maciejczak, Jakub½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Dobrowolski, PiotrPoronin2014
131.Orzechowski, Jacek0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Urban, KlaudiuszPoronin2014
132.Golek, Jagoda0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Toma, KatarzynaPoronin2014
133.Stoma, Pawel1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Urban, KlaudiuszPoronin2014
134.Sadzikowski, Daniel½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Jedynak, RadoslawWrocław2014
135.Zurek, Jacek0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Samosiuk, ViktorRewal2014
136.Weichhold, Pawel1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Lewtak, DominikKoszalin2014
137.Font, Purroy0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kozlowski, TomaszPoznań2014
138.Momot, Weronika1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Ziemba, MagdalenaSzczyrk2014
139.Kaluzny, Tomasz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bialucha, SebastianSzczyrk2014
140.Kaluzny, Tomasz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kosior, JanSzczyrk2014
141.Momot, Weronika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wilk, OktawiaSzczyrk2014
142.Kasperek, Kinga½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Reda, LucjaSzczyrk2014
143.Sloniewski, Kacper0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mackowiak, FilipSzczyrk2014
144.Barski, Radoslaw1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tracz, MarcelinaDobczyce2014
145.Swiech, Joanna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sosnowska, ElzbietaChotowa2014
146.Gajewski, Grzegorz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Drozdowski, KacperGorzów Wielkopolski2014
147.Sypien, Mateusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kwasniak, TomaszJurata2014
148.Sypien, Mateusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kwasniak, TomaszJurata2014
149.Kozlowski, Andrzej0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kozlowski, PawelBiałystok2014
150.Heberla, Bartlomiej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wojtaszek, RadoslawWarszawa2014

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A