Wariant #146


Anglo-Slav, English; A11
A11

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Sloniewski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Laszczak, PrzemyslawSzczyrk2018
2.Grzesik, Gracjan½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Majewski, KrzysztofŁazy k. Koszalina2018
3.Rejniak, Wojciech0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Orszulak, FranciszekWarszawa2018
4.Molchanov, Oleksii1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pacan-Milej, KosmaKatowice2018
5.Lehtosaari, Kalevi½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wademark, HelgeWałbrzych2018
6.Kauko, Pekka1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Vehkalahti, VeliWałbrzych2018
7.Przybylik, Mariusz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rejniak, WojciechWarszawa2018
8.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Baryla, LukaszWągrowiec2018
9.Wolanski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bojczewski, MateuszWągrowiec2018
10.Dukaczewski, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszWągrowiec2018
11.Korys, Dawid0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Dec, KazimierzSędziszów Małopolski2018
12.Mytych, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gazda, DominikSędziszów Małopolski2018
13.Kruczek, Aleksandra1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pach, MateuszSędziszów Małopolski2018
14.Gombocz, Ferenc1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Razumovskiy, MikhailKraków2018
15.Klekowski, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Warakomska, AnnaBiałystok2017
16.Kriebel, Tadeas½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Simacek, PavelLegnica2017
17.Zbijowski, Patryk1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Olsztynski, JanWarszawa2017
18.Partyka, Wiktor0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wittych, MaciejBocheniec2017
19.Musin, Oliwia0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Nowicka, JuliaJastrzębia Góra2017
20.Bernacki, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Grodzicki, PiotrPokrzywna2017
21.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kulpinski, PiotrWągrowiec2017
22.Wyrzykowski, Jozef0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszWągrowiec2017
23.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szczesniak, AndrzejCieszyn2017
24.Jedrych, Marcin1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skowronski, MiroslawCieszyn2017
25.Gol, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pazdzierz, PiotrOzanna k. Leżajska2017
26.Zgadzaj, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Khamidov, KomilSuwałki2017
27.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Grabowski, AdamSuwałki2017
28.Milanowski, Jan½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wolagiewicz, KingaSuwałki2017
29.Schwedek, Tony½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Ochman, SebastianWrocław2017
30.Szopa, Andrzej0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Oles, JanWarszawa2017
31.Kaliszuk, Kamil1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Haliniak, WojciechSzczyrk2017
32.Pieczewska, Gabriela1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pietruszka, AgataSzczyrk2017
33.Gibzinski, Stanislaw1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Buszta, ZofiaOłtarzew2017
34.Zelak, Wladyslaw1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaczmarek, ArkadiuszDarłówek2017
35.Laszewska, Katarzyna0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Sowinski, MichalPłock2017
36.Chaczynski, Kamil0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Haliniak, WojciechDrzonków2017
37.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Chmielewska, JoannaWarszawa2017
38.Krasiewicz, Robert½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szewczyk, GrzegorzGóra Św. Anny2017
39.Stefanski, Adam0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skladanowski, AdamSędziszów Małopolski2017
40.Namyslak, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gazda, DominikSzczyrk2016
41.Pospiech, Mateusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wolak, KamilSzczyrk2016
42.Namyslak, Piotr½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Marczak, SzymonSzczyrk2016
43.Ziziuk, Martyna1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Winter, AnnaSzczyrk2016
44.Oborski, Artur½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Oles, MartinWęgierska Górka2016
45.Paszewski, Mateusz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Musialkiewicz, JanPoronin2016
46.Armstrong, William0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Grybas, GintarasWarszawa2016
47.Pakhomov, Alexey1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Mueller, ThorstenWarszawa2016
48.Marczak, Szymon1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zylinski, PiotrIwonicz2016
49.Kupis, Pawel0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Czerwonski, JakubSuchedniów2016
50.Wasiak, Stanislaw0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Sliwa, TomaszPoznań2016
51.Lewtak, Damian1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Buraczewski, RafalŁazy k. Koszalina2016
52.Bultrowicz, Leszek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Korycki, JozefTleń2016
53.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bialczak, PiotrWarszawa2016
54.Michalska, Marta1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Trybowska, BarbaraCzudec2016
55.Stachanczyk, Jacek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kulpinski, PiotrWągrowiec2016
56.Stachanczyk, Jacek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kulpinski, PiotrWągrowiec2016
57.Domanski, Alan1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bartodziej, BartoszSuchedniów2016
58.Malicka, Maria½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Piotrowski, ArkadiuszWarszawa2016
59.Slomczewski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Brozyna, MateuszSzklarska Poręba2016
60.Milanowski, Jan1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pazdzior, MichalGóra Św. Anny2016
61.Nowak, Adam1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Marynowicz, BartoszGóra Św. Anny2016
62.Malicka, Maria0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rodak, PrzemyslawWarszawa2015
63.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tegi, RobertWarszawa2015
64.Staszewski, Krzysztof1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Budrewicz, HenrykWarszawa2015
65.Duda, Ryszard1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Budrewicz, HenrykWarszawa2015
66.Stupak, Kirill1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Simacek, PavelLegnica2015
67.Wojtowicz, Gabriela1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rozumek, PaulinaSzklarska Poręba2015
68.Januszkiewicz, Wojciech½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zianowicz, DominikSzklarska Poręba2015
69.Luka, Maksym0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skowron, MateuszPokrzywna2015
70.Repec, Julia1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Borkowy, MalgorzataPokrzywna2015
71.Stryjecki, Marek½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWrocław2015
72.Stryjecki, Marek0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Lubczynski, RafalWrocław2015
73.Antoniewski, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWrocław2015
74.Gajewski, Grzegorz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Mastrovasilis, DimitriosWrocław2015
75.Wolanski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszŁajs2015
76.Protaziuk, Grzegorz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kanicki, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2015
77.Krasiewicz, Robert1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Konieczynski, PiotrJastrzębia Góra2015
78.Zgadzaj, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kastelik, AdrianJastrzębia Góra2015
79.Adamowicz, Maciej1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Mielczarski, MiroslawKoszalin2015
80.Plichta, Kamil1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaluzny, TomaszPoznań2015
81.Puczylowski, Marcin1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawlowski, RafalPoznań2015
82.Janaszak, Dawid1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Simon, MarekPoznań2015
83.Molenda, Marcin1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zylinski, PiotrIwonicz2015
84.Stefanski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pietrzak, TomaszIwonicz2015
85.Jaszczuk, Mateusz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Laszczak, PrzemyslawIwonicz2015
86.Walter, Szymon½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zylinski, PiotrIwonicz2015
87.Swiercz, Dariusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Stoma, PawelWarszawa2015
88.Socko, Monika1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Paszewski, MateuszWarszawa2015
89.Sadzikowski, Daniel½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skawinski, ArkadiuszWarszawa2015
90.Ziziuk, Martyna1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaminski, MaciejSokółka2015
91.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Ferraris, DaniloWarszawa2015
92.Gajewski, Wojciech1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Felicetti, FrancescoWarszawa2015
93.Swiech, Joanna½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Posuniak, WeronikaChotowa2015
94.Dukaczewski, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wojcieszyn, ZdzislawJastrzębia Góra2015
95.Sypien, Mateusz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kedzierski, SlawomirWaplewo2015
96.Jagura, Gabriel½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Fiedorek, MichalSuwałki2015
97.Jagura, Norbert0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Banach, JakubSuwałki2015
98.Kacprzak, Karol0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zbrzeski, PiotrWarszawa2015
99.Ulanowicz, Artur0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Markiewicz, JanuszWarszawa2015
100.Ziziuk, Martyna0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Posuniak, WeronikaKarpacz2015
101.Gryglewicz, Tadeusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaciotys, MieczyslawKrynica2015
102.Pazdzierz, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Sieczkowski, AdamJastrzębia Góra2015
103.Wieczorek, Oskar1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gasik, AnnaZabrze2015
104.Cajbel, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gasik, AnnaZabrze2015
105.Klekowski, Maciej1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalZabrze2015
106.Weichhold, Pawel1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jadanowski, LukaszZabrze2015
107.Weichhold, Pawel1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jadanowski, LukaszZabrze2015
108.Vitiugov, Nikita½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Deviatkin, AndreiWrocław2014
109.Janaszak, Dawid1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Strozyk, TomaszWrocław2014
110.Namyslak, Piotr0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Marczak, SzymonUstroń2014
111.Widera, Jan0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kubicka, AnnaChorzów2014
112.Kulon, Tomasz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Polasinski, ZbigniewChorzów2014
113.Gumula, Daniel0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bugalski, MichalSzczyrk2014
114.Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Chojnacki, SlawomirSzczyrk2014
115.Jakubiec, Artur½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skawinski, ArkadiuszSzczyrk2014
116.Krawczyk, Zbigniew½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jurkiewicz, KazimierzJastrzębia Góra2014
117.Zwardon, Vojtech½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gritsak, OrestPoronin2014
118.Paszewski, Mateusz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Migala, AndrzejPoronin2014
119.Stysiak, Szymon1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Migala, AndrzejPoronin2014
120.Gajewski, Grzegorz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWrocław2014
121.Adamowicz, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Strebkovs, AndrejsRewal2014
122.Kwiatkowski, Marek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bilczewski, KacperKoszalin2014
123.Jaszczuk, Mateusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wilk, RadoslawSzczyrk2014
124.Robakowska, Paulina0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Waszczuk, PatrycjaSzczyrk2014
125.Kowalczyk, Pawel1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Guzewicz, RafalŻarów2014
126.Goslawski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWarszawa2014
127.Okonek, Wojciech½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Opolski, WojciechPoznań2014
128.Zebracki, Tomasz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Licznerski, LukaszŁazy k. Koszalina2014
129.Knap, Jerzy0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szybka, AndrzejWrocław2014
130.Wadelek, Karol1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rozowski, MarcinWarszawa2014
131.Daniel, Damian½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wacior, MaciejChotowa2014
132.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Czarnota, DorotaGorzów Wielkopolski2014
133.Markowski, Tomasz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalGorzów Wielkopolski2014
134.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kedzierski, SlawomirJurata2014
135.Marczuk, Anna½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Posuniak, WeronikaJastrzębia Góra2014
136.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tegi, RobertWarszawa2014
137.Pazdzierz, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Uglis, KamilJastrzębia Góra2014
138.Chudzik, Jakub½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kabacinski, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2014
139.Pazdzierz, Piotr0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tarka, AdamJastrzębia Góra2014
140.Botor, Michalina½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gasik, AnnaKatowice2014
141.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wacior, MaciejKraków2014
142.Szostko, Jakub½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kumor, LukaszKraków2014
143.Praszak, Michal½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Czerw, DawidLublin2013
144.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Dominiczak, AdrianWarszawa2013
145.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szukalski, AntoniWarszawa2013
146.Kleyny, Maciej0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jarmula, LukaszWarszawa2013
147.Sipila, Vilka0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Brunello, SabinoWarszawa2013
148.Docx, Stefan1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gagunashvili, MerabWarszawa2013
149.Piorun, Kacper0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Blomqvist, ErikWarszawa2013
150.Glud, Jakob1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Beinoras, MindaugasWarszawa2013

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A