Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
1.KSz "HETMAN" Katowice2741
2.MKS MOS Wieliczka2740
3.MTS Kwidzyn2727
4.KSz Polonia Wrocław2669
5.KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.2630
6.MCKiS Jaworzno2610
7.KSz "Miedź" Legnica2604
8.UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz2598
9."WIEŻA PĘGÓW"2597
10.Akademia Szachowa Gliwice2596
11.KSz "Silesia" Racibórz2562
12.KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki2548
13.KSz "Polonia Warszawa"2528
14.LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów2524
15.SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza2514
16.TS Wisła Kraków2507
17.MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok2497
18.ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin2483
19.KS "64" Zielona Góra2479
20.MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz2478
21.MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk2469
22.Biały Król Wisznia Mała2465
23.WKSz GANT HETMAN2457
24.MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław2450
25.WKS Kopernik2447
26.UKS "Hetman Elbląg"2447
27.RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź2445
28.KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów2434
29.KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice2433
30.OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski2431
31.LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno2429
32.UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa2415
33.TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków2406
34.SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE2404
35.MKSz Rybnik2397
36.OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów2395
37.KSz Hetman Płock2392
38.SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin2386
39.TS-R "Hetman" Konin2386
40.KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"2383
41.UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój2379
42.LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś2379
43.KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin2378
44.KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI2378
45.LUKKS Kielce2371
46.GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo2369
47.LKSz GCKiP Czarna2365
48.UKS "Rodło" Opole2364
49.KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy2362
50.MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda2361
51.KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice2357
52.UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka2353
53.ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa2352
54.KSz Jagiellonia Białystok2352
55.UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki2351
56.LZS "Victoria" Chróścice2351
57.KSz "DRAKON" Lublin2348
58.UKS "Łady" Raszyn2343
59.KSz "Maraton" Łomża2343
60.ŻKSz Żary2342
61.BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz2340
62.TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski2339
63.NOK Nakło2334
64.ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew2333
65.SSz "Szachpol" Łuków2328
66.Stowarzyszenie AS Płock2323
67.KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa2317
68.TMS "Roszada" Gliwice2316
69.UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"2316
70.KTS Kalisz2315
71.KS LAURA Chylice2311
72.UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice2310
73.Klub Szachowy "Pod Wieżą" w Szczecinie2310
74.UKS "21 Podlesie"2307
75.KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce2307
76.KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny2305
77.KKSz Kraków2305
78.KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice2304
79.UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki2299
80.GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno2294
81.UKS "OPP" Toruń2293
82.UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn2292
83.TTSz "Tęcza" Turek2285
84.KS AZS Wratislavia2285
85.UKS "Smecz" Konin2282
86.KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń2277
87.PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz2276
88.UKS Zawisza Kolbudy2275
89.MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki2275
90.UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa2266
91.KS "Korona" Kraków2266
92.UKS SP3 w Bogatyni2260
93.LZS "Mewa" Goliszów2256
94.UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa2251
95.KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków2250
96.UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2249
97.Miejski Dom Kultury Bochnia2245
98.MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo2245
99.UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski2244
100.LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik2241

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy